Consigli di Classe

Consigli di Classe dei tre ordini di Scuola

Consigli di Classe

Scuola dell'Infanzia

Plesso

Sezione

Docenti

Genitori


Gaspare Vazzano

Prima

SALVO SARINA MARIA

PATERNO' DOMENICA

BONGIORNO DANIELA

MESSINEO NOEMI

Seconda

MANTEGNA M. ANTONIA

VAZZANO SALVATRICE

BONGIORNO DANIELA

BRUCATO ALDA

S. Maria

Prima

SORCI ANTONINA

ADORNO PAOLA

GIGLIO MARIA SANTA

Culcasi Anna Maria

Don Bosco

Prima A

MACALUSO GIUSEPPINA

SOTTILE SANTINA

BONGIORNO DANIELA

GIGLIO MARIA SANTA

ANDALORO SILVIA

Prima B

D'ANNA NICOLETTA

DI GIOIA ANGELA

BONGIORNO DANIELA

BLANDO TIZIANA

SCAVUZZO MARIA ROSARIA

Seconda

CONTE ROSOLIA

BRUCATO CALOGERA

BONGIORNO DANIELA

BLANDO TIZIANA

 PARADISO PATRIZIA

Terza

BEVACQUA MARIA

MACALUSO FILIPPA PIETRINA

BONGIORNO DANIELA

MILITELLO CARLA

Scuola Primaria

Plesso Gaspare Vazzano

Classi

Docenti

Genitori

I A

FARINELLA VINCENZINA

NOTARARIGO GANDOLFINA

PIAZZA M. SANTA

SALVO SANTINA

SOTTILE FINA ELENA

VIRGA CATALDO

II A

SPALLINA MARIA SANTA

FERRARO MARIA ROSARIA

PIAZZA MARIA SANTA

SALVO SANTINA

NASELLO DOMENICA

III A

FARINELLA FRANCA

SCAVUZZO GIUSEPPINA

PIAZZA MARIA SANTA

SALVO SANTINA

SABATINO MARIANNA

IV A

MIGLIAZZO ELISA

D'ALBERTI ANTONINO

SALVO SANTINA

DI PASQUALE GIUSEPPINA

IV B

FARINA SANTINA

ZAFFORA ANTONELLA

SALVO SANTINA

SAPORITO FRANCESCA

V A

BEVACQUA DANIELA

SCAVUZZO CARMELA

PIAZZA M. SANTA

SALVO SANTINA

SCAVUZZO MARIA

  POTENZIAMENTO E RECUPERO MACALUSO CONCETTA



Plesso Santa Maria

Classi

Docenti

Genitori

I A

SOTTILE SALVATRICE

VENTIMIGLIA PAOLA M.

PIAZZA M. SANTA

NASELLO SANDRA

MOCCIARO DANIELA

II A

PLACENTI MARIA

RESTIVO SANTINA

SALVO SANTINA

DINOLFO GIUSEPPINA

III A

SPITALE GIUSEPPINA

FERRARELLI PAOLINA

PIAZZA MARIA SANTA

NASELLO SANDRA

BLANDO ROSANNA


Plesso Don Bosco

Classi

Docenti

Genitori

I A

SCAVUZZO MARIA PIETRA

SERIO MARIA ROSA

PIAZZA MARIA SANTA

SALVO SANTINA

NINFA CONCETTA

II A

POLIZZANO MADDALENA

SCAVUZZO SARINA

PIAZZA M. SANTA

SALVO SANTINA

MOCCIARO CATALDO

III A

MACALUSO M. AGNESE

ORLANDO CONCETTA ENZA

PIAZZA MARIA SANTA

SALVO SANTINA

MADDIO ENZA

IV A

FARINELLA MARIA SANTA

BARRECA SANTO

NASELLO SANDRA

SOTTILE FINA ELENA

CIURO ANTONELLA

V A

CAPRA SANTINA

BRACCO CATERINA

MANTEGNA M. CONCETTA

V B

LIBERATI DANIELA

DI GANGI M. TERESA

PIAZZA M. SANTA

SALVO SANTINA

PATERNO' ANTONELLA

BILLONE SEBASTIANA

  POTENZIAMENTO E RECUPERO SALVO SARA


Scuola Secondaria di I Grado

Classi

Docenti

Genitori

I A

DI PASQUALE CARMELINA

LOMONACO NICOLETTA

FORESTIERE NICOLETTA

PIRRONE PIERINA

VIRGA ALFREDO

PARADISO ROSOLIA

INGUAGGIATO LUCIANO

PATTI MAURO

VAZZANO ANTONINA

CASTAGNA FRANCESCO

PALMERI MARIELLA

BLANDO SANTA

FARINELLA GIOVANNA

II A

DUCA ELISABETTA

LOMONACO NICOLETTA

FORESTIERE NICOLETTA

PIRRONE PIERINA

VIRGA ALFREDO

PARADISO ROSOLIA

INGUAGGIATO LUCIANO

PATTI MAURO

VAZZANO ANTONINA

LOGIUDICE ALDINA

SPEDALE ELISA

CINQUEGRANI LUCIA

MADDIO M. CARMELA

III A

PALMERI DOMENICA

SALVO M. ANTONIETTA

FORESTIERE NICOLETTA

PIRRONE PIERINA

VIRGA ALFREDO

PARADISO ROSOLIA

INGUAGGIATO LUCIANO

PATTI MAURO

VAZZANO ANTONINA

BRACCO ROSALBA

SALVO GIUSEPPINA

OLIVERI GIUSEPPINA

SOTTILE CATERINA

I B

SEMINARA GIUSEPPINA

DI PASQUALE CARMELINA

GIUNTA FRANCESCA

FORESTIERE MARIA

SOTTILE MARIA

PIRRONE PIERINA

VIRGA ALFREDO

PARADISO ROSOLIA

INGUAGGIATO LUCIANO

LIO PIERINO SANTO

VAZZANO ANTONINA

LA PLACA GAETANA

DUCA M. SANTA

BARRECA RAFFAELE

GALLINA ROSARIA

SOTTILE SILVANA

II B

FORESTIERI SERAFINA

DUCA ELISABETTA

SORRENTINO CATALDO

SALVO M. ANTONIETTA

SOTTILE MARIA

PIRRONE PIERINA

VIRGA ALFREDO

PARADISO ROSOLIA

INGUAGGIATO LUCIANO

LIO PIERINO SANTO

VAZZANO AANTONINA

GIANGRILLO ADRIANA

SOTTILE VINCENZA

MACALUSO M. NATALINA

GIUNTA ROSA

III B

CUSCUNA' ROSARIA

NASELLO MIMMA

SOTTILE MARIA

PIRRONE PIERINA

VIRGA ALFREDO

PARADISO ROSOLIA

INGUAGGIATO LUCIANO

LIO PIERINO SANTO

VAZZANO ANTONINA

MISERENDINO FRANCESCA

SCAVUZZO ANTONELLA

BISCONTI ANNA

SOTTILE PINO

I C

GIUNTA FRANCESCA

NASELLO MIMMA

FORESTIERE NICOLETTA

PIRRONE PIERINA

VIRGA ALFREDO

PARADISO ROSOLIA

INGUAGGIATO LUCIANO

PATTI MAURO

VAZZANO ANTONINA

GIACONIA SANTINA

TARANTO CONCETTA

CIURO ANTONELLA

DI PIETRO GRAZIELLA

II C

SORRENTINO CATALDO

BARBERI GIUSEPPE

FORESTIERE NICOLETTA

PIRRONE PIERINA

VIRGA ALFREDO

PARADISO ROSOLIA

INGUAGGIATO LUCIANO

PATTI MAURO

VAZZANO ANTONINA

ALLERI SANTO

RUSSO ANTONELLA

SALERNO ANTONELLA

SALERNO M. GIOVANNA

III C

FORESTIERI SERAFINA

PALMERI DOMENICA

CUSCUNA' ROSARIA

BARBERI GIUSEPPE

FORESTIERE NICOLETTA

PIRRONE PIERINA

VIRGA ALFREDO

PARADISO ROSOLIA

INGUAGGIATO LUCIANO

PATTI MAURO

VAZZANO ANTONINA

LOCICERO GIUSEPPINA

FARINELLA GIOVANNA

MATOUSSI NAJOUA

NASELLO M. BARTOLINA

Percorso